Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6441 Train Route and Timetable

D6441 is a high speed train running from Ruijin Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6441 1 Ruijin -- 14:27 0min
D6441 2 14:43 14:45 16min
D6441 3 15:02 15:04 35min
D6441 4 Site of Gutian Conference 15:21 15:23 54min
D6441 5 Longyan 15:38 15:42 01h 11min
D6441 6 Nanjing Fujian 16:14 16:16 01h 47min
D6441 7 Zhangzhou 16:31 16:33 02h 04min
D6441 8 Xiamen North 16:50 16:56 02h 23min
D6441 9 Quanzhou 17:21 17:23 02h 54min
D6441 10 Xianyou 17:41 17:53 03h 14min
D6441 11 Putian 18:06 18:11 03h 39min
D6441 12 Fuzhou South 18:42 18:45 04h 15min
D6441 13 Fuzhou 19:02 -- 04h 35min