Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6439 Train Route and Timetable

D6439 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6439 1 -- 12:36 0min
D6439 2 12:54 12:56 18min
D6439 3 Site of Gutian Conference 13:14 13:16 38min
D6439 4 Longyan 13:32 13:36 56min
D6439 5 Longshanzhen 14:05 14:07 01h 29min
D6439 6 Nanjing Fujian 14:16 14:18 01h 40min
D6439 7 Zhangzhou 14:34 14:36 01h 58min
D6439 8 Jiaomei 14:45 14:47 02h 09min
D6439 9 Xiamen North 14:59 15:03 02h 23min
D6439 10 Quanzhou 15:30 15:32 02h 54min
D6439 11 Putian 15:58 16:00 03h 22min
D6439 12 Fuzhou South 16:31 16:35 03h 55min
D6439 13 Fuzhou 16:50 -- 04h 14min