Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6438 Train Route and Timetable

D6438 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6438 1 -- 12:39 0min
D6438 2 Guanzhishan 12:56 12:58 17min
D6438 3 Site of Gutian Conference 13:15 13:17 36min
D6438 4 Longyan 13:32 13:36 53min
D6438 5 Longshanzhen 14:03 14:16 01h 24min
D6438 6 Jiaomei 14:43 14:45 02h 04min
D6438 7 Xiamen North 14:57 15:03 02h 18min
D6438 8 Quanzhou 15:30 15:32 02h 51min
D6438 9 Putian 15:58 16:00 03h 19min
D6438 10 Fuzhou South 16:32 16:35 03h 53min
D6438 11 Fuzhou 16:50 -- 04h 11min