Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6382 Train Route and Timetable

D6382 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Fuding Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6382 1 Longyan -- 07:11 0min
D6382 2 Zhangzhou 07:53 07:55 42min
D6382 3 Jiaomei 08:04 08:06 53min
D6382 4 Xiamen North 08:19 08:22 01h 08min
D6382 5 Jinjiang 08:40 08:42 01h 29min
D6382 6 Quanzhou 08:53 08:55 01h 42min
D6382 7 Fuqing 09:43 09:49 02h 32min
D6382 8 Fuzhou South 10:05 10:08 02h 54min
D6382 9 Lianjiang Fujian 10:26 10:28 03h 15min
D6382 10 Ningde 10:49 10:51 03h 38min
D6382 11 Fuan 11:03 11:05 03h 52min
D6382 12 Fuding 11:38 -- 04h 27min