Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6382 Train Route and Timetable

D6382 is a high speed train running from Longyan Railway Station to Fuding Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6382 1 Longyan -- 07:08 0min
D6382 2 Zhangzhou 07:50 07:52 42min
D6382 3 Jiaomei 08:03 08:05 55min
D6382 4 Xiamen North 08:17 08:22 01h 09min
D6382 5 Jinjiang 08:40 08:42 01h 32min
D6382 6 Quanzhou 08:53 08:55 01h 45min
D6382 7 Putian 09:21 09:23 02h 13min
D6382 8 Fuqing 09:42 09:48 02h 34min
D6382 9 Fuzhou South 10:04 10:06 02h 56min
D6382 10 Lianjiang Fujian 10:24 10:26 03h 16min
D6382 11 Ningde 10:47 10:49 03h 39min
D6382 12 Fuan 11:01 11:03 03h 53min
D6382 13 Fuding 11:36 -- 04h 28min