Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D6381 Train Route and Timetable

D6381 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6381 1 Fuding -- 11:54 0min
D6381 2 Ningde 12:31 12:33 37min
D6381 3 Luoyuan 12:45 12:47 51min
D6381 4 Lianjiang Fujian 13:00 13:06 01h 06min
D6381 5 Fuzhou South 13:26 13:34 01h 32min
D6381 6 Putian 14:06 14:08 02h 12min
D6381 7 Jinjiang 14:42 14:44 02h 48min
D6381 8 Xiamen North 15:03 15:09 03h 09min
D6381 9 Zhangzhou 15:28 15:31 03h 34min
D6381 10 Nanjing Fujian 15:46 15:48 03h 52min
D6381 11 Longyan 16:25 -- 04h 31min