Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D638 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“D638” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D638 1 Chengdu East -- 07:05 0min
D638 2 Suining 08:01 08:04 56min
D638 3 Hechuan 08:53 09:02 01h 48min
D638 4 Chongqing North 09:27 09:37 02h 22min
D638 5 Changshou North 10:07 10:09 03h 02min
D638 6 Fuling North 10:21 10:23 03h 16min
D638 7 Fengdu 10:42 10:44 03h 37min
D638 16 Jinzhai 17:49 17:51 10h 44min
D638 17 Luan 18:08 18:10 11h 03min
D638 18 Hefei South 18:34 18:57 11h 29min
D638 19 Quanjiao 19:32 19:39 12h 27min
D638 20 Nanjing South 20:00 20:03 12h 55min
D638 21 Zhenjiang 20:31 20:33 13h 26min
D638 22 Danyang 20:46 20:48 13h 41min
D638 23 Changzhou 21:03 21:05 13h 58min
D638 24 Wuxi 21:20 21:22 14h 15min
D638 25 Suzhou 21:38 21:40 14h 33min
D638 26 Kunshan South 21:53 21:55 14h 48min
D638 27 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:14 -- 15h 09min