Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D634 Train Route and Timetable

D634 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D634 1 Chengdu East -- 12:44 0min
D634 2 Daying East 13:38 13:40 54min
D634 3 Suining 13:57 14:00 01h 13min
D634 4 Tongnan 14:26 14:30 01h 42min
D634 5 Hechuan 14:54 14:56 02h 10min
D634 6 Chongqing North 15:21 15:32 02h 37min
D634 7 Shizhuxian 16:41 16:43 03h 57min
D634 8 Lichuan 17:20 17:22 04h 36min
D634 9 Enshi 17:57 18:01 05h 13min
D634 10 Jianshi 18:23 18:25 05h 39min
D634 11 18:59 19:01 06h 15min
D634 12 Yichang East 20:00 20:04 07h 16min
D634 13 Jingzhou 20:40 20:42 07h 56min
D634 14 Hankou 21:55 -- 09h 11min