Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D634 Train Route and Timetable

D634 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D634 1 Chengdu East -- 13:33 0min
D634 2 Hechuan 15:09 15:11 01h 36min
D634 3 Chongqing North 15:36 15:41 02h 03min
D634 4 Shizhuxian 16:52 16:54 03h 19min
D634 5 Enshi 18:05 18:10 04h 32min
D634 6 Yichang East 19:59 20:03 06h 26min
D634 7 Jingzhou 20:37 20:41 07h 04min
D634 8 Hankou 21:57 -- 08h 24min