Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D634 Train Route and Timetable

D634 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D634 1 Chengdu East -- 13:27 0min
D634 2 Tongnan 14:42 14:44 01h 15min
D634 3 Hechuan 15:08 15:10 01h 41min
D634 4 Chongqing North 15:35 15:41 02h 08min
D634 5 Shizhuxian 16:52 16:54 03h 25min
D634 6 Lichuan 17:32 17:34 04h 05min
D634 7 Enshi 18:09 18:13 04h 42min
D634 8 Yichang East 20:00 20:04 06h 33min
D634 9 Jingzhou 20:39 20:41 07h 12min
D634 10 Hankou 21:57 -- 08h 30min