Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6338 Train Route and Timetable

D6338 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Fuding Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6338 1 Xiamen -- 15:00 0min
D6338 2 Xiamen North 15:22 15:24 22min
D6338 3 Quanzhou 15:49 15:51 49min
D6338 4 Putian 16:16 16:18 01h 16min
D6338 5 Hanjiang 16:28 16:30 01h 28min
D6338 6 Fuzhou South 16:55 17:01 01h 55min
D6338 7 Fuzhou 17:16 17:42 02h 16min
D6338 8 Lianjiang Fujian 18:06 18:08 03h 06min
D6338 9 Luoyuan 18:21 18:23 03h 21min
D6338 10 Ningde 18:35 18:37 03h 35min
D6338 11 Fuan 18:49 18:51 03h 49min
D6338 12 Xiapu 19:12 19:14 04h 12min
D6338 13 Taimushan 19:29 19:31 04h 29min
D6338 14 Fuding 19:41 -- 04h 41min