Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6335 Train Route and Timetable

D6335 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6335 1 Fuding -- 10:30 0min
D6335 2 Xiapu 10:49 10:51 19min
D6335 3 Fuan 11:13 11:15 43min
D6335 4 Ningde 11:27 11:29 57min
D6335 5 Luoyuan 11:41 11:43 01h 11min
D6335 6 Lianjiang Fujian 11:57 11:59 01h 27min
D6335 7 Fuzhou 12:25 12:47 01h 55min
D6335 8 Fuzhou South 13:01 13:03 02h 31min
D6335 9 Putian 13:35 13:37 03h 05min
D6335 10 Quanzhou 14:06 14:08 03h 36min
D6335 11 Xiamen North 14:34 14:36 04h 04min
D6335 12 Xiamen 14:58 -- 04h 28min