Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6335 Train Route and Timetable

D6335 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6335 1 Fuding -- 10:24 0min
D6335 2 Taimushan 10:33 10:35 09min
D6335 3 Xiapu 10:49 10:51 25min
D6335 4 Fuan 11:13 11:15 49min
D6335 5 Ningde 11:27 11:29 01h 03min
D6335 6 Luoyuan 11:41 11:43 01h 17min
D6335 7 Lianjiang Fujian 11:57 11:59 01h 33min
D6335 8 Fuzhou 12:24 -- 02h 0min