Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6333 Train Route and Timetable

D6333 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6333 1 Fuding -- 15:50 0min
D6333 2 Taimushan 15:59 16:01 09min
D6333 3 Xiapu 16:15 16:17 25min
D6333 4 Ningde 16:39 16:41 49min
D6333 5 Lianjiang Fujian 17:03 17:11 01h 13min
D6333 6 Fuzhou South 17:30 17:34 01h 40min
D6333 7 Putian 18:04 18:06 02h 14min
D6333 8 Quanzhou 18:31 18:33 02h 41min
D6333 9 Xiamen North 18:59 19:01 03h 09min
D6333 10 Xiamen 19:25 -- 03h 35min