Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D633 Train Route and Timetable

D633 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D633 1 Hankou -- 06:50 0min
D633 2 Jingzhou 08:05 08:07 01h 15min
D633 3 Yichang East 08:41 08:51 01h 51min
D633 4 Badong 09:46 09:48 02h 56min
D633 5 10:04 10:06 03h 14min
D633 6 Enshi 10:48 10:56 03h 58min
D633 7 Lichuan 11:31 11:34 04h 41min
D633 8 Shizhuxian 12:14 12:16 05h 24min
D633 9 Fengdu 12:35 12:38 05h 45min
D633 10 Fuling North 12:57 13:00 06h 07min
D633 11 Changshou North 13:13 13:15 06h 23min
D633 12 Chongqing North 13:45 13:57 06h 55min
D633 13 Hechuan 14:22 14:24 07h 32min
D633 14 Tongnan 14:48 14:50 07h 58min
D633 15 Suining 15:18 15:25 08h 28min
D633 16 Chengdu East 16:23 -- 09h 33min