Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D633 Train Route and Timetable

D633 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D633 1 Hankou -- 06:49 0min
D633 2 Jingzhou 08:05 08:07 01h 16min
D633 3 Yichang East 08:41 08:51 01h 52min
D633 4 09:46 09:48 02h 57min
D633 5 10:04 10:06 03h 15min
D633 6 Enshi 10:48 10:56 03h 59min
D633 7 Lichuan 11:31 11:34 04h 42min
D633 8 Shizhuxian 12:14 12:16 05h 25min
D633 9 Fengdu 12:35 12:38 05h 46min
D633 10 Fuling North 12:57 13:00 06h 08min
D633 11 Changshou North 13:13 13:15 06h 24min
D633 12 Chongqing North 13:45 13:57 06h 56min
D633 13 Hechuan 14:22 14:24 07h 33min
D633 14 Tongnan 14:48 14:50 07h 59min
D633 15 Suining 15:18 15:25 08h 29min
D633 16 Chengdu East 16:23 -- 09h 34min