Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D633 Train Route and Timetable

D633 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D633 1 Hankou -- 06:42 0min
D633 2 Tianmen South 07:17 07:21 35min
D633 3 Jingzhou 08:05 08:07 01h 23min
D633 4 Yichang East 08:41 08:47 01h 59min
D633 5 09:42 09:44 03h 0min
D633 6 10:00 10:02 03h 18min
D633 7 Jianshi 10:24 10:26 03h 42min
D633 8 Enshi 10:49 10:56 04h 07min
D633 9 Lichuan 11:31 11:34 04h 49min
D633 10 Shizhuxian 12:15 12:17 05h 33min
D633 11 Fengdu 12:37 12:39 05h 55min
D633 12 Fuling North 12:59 13:01 06h 17min
D633 13 Changshou North 13:14 13:16 06h 32min
D633 14 Chongqing North 13:47 13:57 07h 05min
D633 15 Hechuan 14:22 14:24 07h 40min
D633 16 Tongnan 14:48 14:50 08h 06min
D633 17 Suining 15:19 15:23 08h 37min
D633 18 Chengdu East 16:23 -- 09h 41min