Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6323 Train Route and Timetable

D6323 is a high speed train running from Fuding Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6323 1 Fuding -- 17:52 0min
D6323 2 Xiapu 18:11 18:14 19min
D6323 3 Ningde 18:40 18:50 48min
D6323 4 Luoyuan 19:02 19:05 01h 10min
D6323 5 Fuzhou 19:40 19:53 01h 48min
D6323 6 Gutian North 20:20 20:22 02h 28min
D6323 7 Yanping 20:38 20:40 02h 46min
D6323 8 20:50 20:52 02h 58min
D6323 9 Sanming North 21:08 21:17 03h 16min
D6323 10 Sanming 21:30 21:32 03h 38min
D6323 11 21:48 21:50 03h 56min
D6323 12 Longyan 22:36 -- 04h 44min