Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6318 Train Route and Timetable

D6318 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6318 1 Xiamen -- 09:22 0min
D6318 2 Zhangzhou 09:54 09:56 32min
D6318 3 Nanjing Fujian 10:11 10:13 49min
D6318 4 Longyan 10:44 10:48 01h 22min
D6318 5 11:13 11:15 01h 51min
D6318 6 11:29 11:31 02h 07min
D6318 7 11:47 11:49 02h 25min
D6318 8 Sanming North 12:14 12:16 02h 52min
D6318 9 12:31 12:35 03h 09min
D6318 10 Yanping 12:45 12:47 03h 23min
D6318 11 Gutian North 13:03 13:05 03h 41min
D6318 12 Fuzhou 13:34 13:42 04h 12min
D6318 13 Fuzhou South 13:56 14:01 04h 34min
D6318 14 Putian 14:31 14:33 05h 09min
D6318 15 Quanzhou 14:58 15:00 05h 36min
D6318 16 Xiamen North 15:29 15:31 06h 07min
D6318 17 15:53 -- 06h 31min