Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6313 Train Route and Timetable

D6313 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6313 1 Fuzhou -- 10:11 0min
D6313 2 Minqing North 10:30 10:32 19min
D6313 3 Gutian North 10:44 10:46 33min
D6313 4 Yanping 11:02 11:04 51min
D6313 5 11:14 11:16 01h 03min
D6313 6 Sanming North 11:32 11:34 01h 21min
D6313 7 Sanming 11:48 11:50 01h 37min
D6313 8 12:06 12:08 01h 55min
D6313 9 12:24 12:26 02h 13min
D6313 10 12:40 12:42 02h 29min
D6313 11 Longyan 13:06 13:10 02h 55min
D6313 12 Nanjing Fujian 13:41 13:43 03h 30min
D6313 13 Jiaomei 14:05 14:07 03h 54min
D6313 14 Xiamen North 14:19 14:27 04h 08min
D6313 15 Quanzhou 14:52 14:54 04h 41min
D6313 16 Putian 15:19 15:21 05h 08min
D6313 17 Fuqing 15:41 15:44 05h 30min
D6313 18 16:13 -- 06h 02min