Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6312 Train Route and Timetable

D6312 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6312 1 Fuzhou -- 10:11 0min
D6312 2 Minqing North 10:30 10:32 19min
D6312 3 Gutian North 10:44 10:46 33min
D6312 4 Yanping 11:02 11:04 51min
D6312 5 11:14 11:16 01h 03min
D6312 6 Sanming North 11:32 11:34 01h 21min
D6312 7 Sanming 11:48 11:50 01h 37min
D6312 8 12:06 12:08 01h 55min
D6312 9 12:24 12:26 02h 13min
D6312 10 12:40 12:42 02h 29min
D6312 11 12:54 12:56 02h 43min
D6312 12 Longyan 13:12 13:16 03h 01min
D6312 13 Zhangzhou 13:58 14:00 03h 47min
D6312 14 Xiamen North 14:19 14:27 04h 08min
D6312 15 Quanzhou 14:52 14:54 04h 41min
D6312 16 Hanjiang 15:26 15:28 05h 15min
D6312 17 16:09 -- 05h 58min