Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6312 Train Route and Timetable

D6312 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6312 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:52 0min
D6312 2 Fuzhou 10:07 10:11 15min
D6312 3 Minqing North 10:30 10:32 38min
D6312 4 Gutian North 10:44 10:46 52min
D6312 5 Yanping 11:02 11:04 01h 10min
D6312 6 11:14 11:16 01h 22min
D6312 7 Sanming North 11:32 11:34 01h 40min
D6312 8 Sanming 11:48 11:50 01h 56min
D6312 9 12:06 12:08 02h 14min
D6312 10 12:24 12:26 02h 32min
D6312 11 12:40 12:42 02h 48min
D6312 12 Longyan 13:06 13:10 03h 14min
D6312 13 Nanjing Fujian 13:41 13:43 03h 49min
D6312 14 Jiaomei 14:04 14:06 04h 12min
D6312 15 Xiamen North 14:18 14:27 04h 26min
D6312 16 Quanzhou 14:52 14:54 05h 0min
D6312 17 Putian 15:19 15:21 05h 27min
D6312 18 Fuqing 15:41 15:43 05h 49min
D6312 19 15:58 -- 06h 06min