Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6268 Train Route and Timetable

D6268 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6268 1 Nanchang -- 15:59 0min
D6268 3 Yingtan North 16:49 16:51 50min
D6268 5 Shangrao 17:24 17:48 01h 25min
D6268 6 Dexing 18:06 18:08 02h 07min
D6268 7 Wuyuan 18:20 18:23 02h 21min
D6268 8 Jingdezhen North 18:51 18:55 02h 52min
D6268 9 Poyang 19:14 19:16 03h 15min
D6268 10 Duchang 19:37 19:39 03h 38min
D6268 11 Hukou 19:55 19:57 03h 56min
D6268 12 Jiujiang 20:15 20:19 04h 16min
D6268 13 Lushan 20:30 20:32 04h 31min
D6268 14 Dean 20:47 20:49 04h 48min
D6268 15 Gongqingcheng 20:55 20:57 04h 56min
D6268 16 Yongxiu 21:09 21:11 05h 10min
D6268 17 21:34 -- 05h 35min