Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6266 Train Route and Timetable

D6266 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6266 1 Nanchang -- 09:05 0min
D6266 2 Yongxiu 09:30 09:32 25min
D6266 3 Gongqingcheng 09:44 09:46 39min
D6266 4 Dean 09:52 09:54 47min
D6266 5 Lushan 10:09 10:11 01h 04min
D6266 6 Jiujiang 10:22 10:26 01h 17min
D6266 7 Hukou 10:49 10:51 01h 44min
D6266 8 Duchang 11:08 11:10 02h 03min
D6266 9 Poyang 11:32 11:34 02h 27min
D6266 10 Jingdezhen North 11:52 11:56 02h 47min
D6266 11 Wuyuan 12:22 12:25 03h 17min
D6266 12 Dexing 12:38 12:44 03h 33min
D6266 13 Shangrao 13:04 13:23 03h 59min
D6266 14 Yingtan North 13:57 13:59 04h 52min
D6266 15 Jinxian South 14:25 14:27 05h 20min
D6266 16 15:02 -- 05h 57min