Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6266 Train Route and Timetable

D6266 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6266 1 Nanchang -- 09:10 0min
D6266 2 Yongxiu 09:35 09:37 25min
D6266 3 Gongqingcheng 09:48 09:50 38min
D6266 4 Dean 09:58 10:00 48min
D6266 5 Lushan 10:15 10:17 01h 05min
D6266 6 Jiujiang 10:29 10:33 01h 19min
D6266 7 Hukou 10:52 10:54 01h 42min
D6266 8 Duchang 11:11 11:13 02h 01min
D6266 9 Poyang 11:36 11:38 02h 26min
D6266 10 Jingdezhen North 11:56 12:00 02h 46min
D6266 11 Wuyuan 12:26 12:30 03h 16min
D6266 12 Shangrao 12:59 13:23 03h 49min
D6266 13 Yingtan North 13:58 14:00 04h 48min
D6266 14 Jinxian South 14:25 14:27 05h 15min
D6266 15 15:02 -- 05h 52min