Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6265 Train Route and Timetable

D6265 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6265 1 Nanchang -- 15:58 0min
D6265 3 Yingtan North 16:49 16:51 51min
D6265 5 Shangrao 17:24 17:48 01h 26min
D6265 6 Dexing 18:06 18:08 02h 08min
D6265 7 Wuyuan 18:20 18:23 02h 22min
D6265 8 Jingdezhen North 18:51 18:55 02h 53min
D6265 9 Poyang 19:14 19:16 03h 16min
D6265 10 Duchang 19:37 19:39 03h 39min
D6265 11 Jiujiang 20:15 20:19 04h 17min
D6265 12 Dean 20:42 20:44 04h 44min
D6265 13 Gongqingcheng 20:52 20:54 04h 54min
D6265 14 Yongxiu 21:05 21:07 05h 07min
D6265 15 21:34 -- 05h 36min