Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6218 Train Route and Timetable

D6218 is a high speed train running from Zhaoan Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6218 1 Zhaoan -- 15:15 0min
D6218 2 Yunxiao 15:29 15:31 14min
D6218 3 Zhangpu 15:44 15:46 29min
D6218 4 Zhangzhou 16:05 16:07 50min
D6218 5 Xiamen North 16:26 16:44 01h 11min
D6218 6 Quanzhou 17:09 17:11 01h 54min
D6218 7 Putian 17:36 17:38 02h 21min
D6218 8 Fuqing 17:58 18:00 02h 43min
D6218 9 Fuzhou South 18:14 18:16 02h 59min
D6218 10 Fuzhou 18:30 -- 03h 15min