Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D620 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“D620” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D620 1 Chengdu East -- 07:00 0min
D620 2 Tongnan 08:15 08:17 01h 15min
D620 3 Chongqing North 09:01 09:06 02h 01min
D620 4 Changshou North 09:36 09:38 02h 36min
D620 5 Fuling North 09:51 09:53 02h 51min
D620 6 Enshi 11:30 11:34 04h 30min
D620 7 Yichang East 13:19 13:27 06h 19min
D620 8 Jingzhou 14:01 14:05 07h 01min
D620 9 Xiantao West 14:36 14:38 07h 36min
D620 10 Hankou 15:25 15:35 08h 25min
D620 11 Wuhan 16:01 -- 09h 01min