Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6195 Train Route and Timetable

D6195 is a high speed train running from Fuling North Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6195 1 Fuling North -- 14:45 0min
D6195 2 Changshou North 14:57 14:59 12min
D6195 3 Chongqing North 15:30 15:39 45min
D6195 4 Hechuan 16:05 16:07 01h 20min
D6195 5 Tongnan 16:31 16:36 01h 46min
D6195 6 Suining 17:04 17:10 02h 19min
D6195 7 Daying East 17:26 17:35 02h 41min
D6195 8 Chengdu 18:30 -- 03h 45min