Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D616 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D616” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D616 1 Chengdu East -- 09:18 0min
D616 2 Chongqing North 11:12 11:19 01h 54min
D616 3 Lichuan 13:02 13:21 03h 44min
D616 4 Enshi 13:53 14:04 04h 35min
D616 5 Jianshi 14:26 14:28 05h 08min
D616 6 Badong 15:03 15:17 05h 45min
D616 7 Yichang East 16:15 16:24 06h 57min
D616 8 Jingzhou 16:58 17:01 07h 40min
D616 9 Qianjiang Hubei 17:26 17:28 08h 08min
D616 10 Tianmen South 17:48 17:50 08h 30min
D616 11 Hanchuan 18:05 18:07 08h 47min
D616 12 Hankou 18:32 -- 09h 14min