Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6093 Train Route and Timetable

D6093 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6093 1 Jinan East -- 09:06 0min
D6093 2 Zibo North 09:31 09:33 25min
D6093 3 Qingzhoushi North 09:49 09:55 43min
D6093 4 Weifang North 10:13 10:16 01h 07min
D6093 5 Pingdu 10:38 10:41 01h 32min
D6093 6 Laiyang 11:05 11:07 01h 59min
D6093 7 Yantai South 11:34 11:36 02h 28min
D6093 8 Weihai 11:59 -- 02h 53min