Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D6090 Train Route and Timetable

D6090 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6090 1 Jinan East -- 07:26 0min
D6090 2 Jinan West 07:49 07:51 23min
D6090 3 Jinan 08:07 08:10 41min
D6090 4 Zibo 08:52 08:54 01h 26min
D6090 5 Changle Weifang 09:21 09:23 01h 55min
D6090 6 Weifang 09:35 09:37 02h 09min
D6090 7 Laixi 10:45 10:47 03h 19min
D6090 8 Yantai 11:30 -- 04h 04min