Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D6080 Train Route and Timetable

D6080 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Pingyuan East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6080 1 Weihai -- 11:25 0min
D6080 2 Weihai North 11:32 11:34 07min
D6080 3 Yantai South 11:54 11:56 29min
D6080 4 Gaomi 13:05 13:07 01h 40min
D6080 5 Weifang 13:57 14:01 02h 32min
D6080 6 Zibo 14:35 14:40 03h 10min
D6080 7 Zhangqiu 15:05 15:18 03h 40min
D6080 8 Jinan 15:44 15:47 04h 19min
D6080 9 Jinan West 16:04 16:08 04h 39min
D6080 10 16:24 16:27 04h 59min
D6080 11 Pingyuan East 16:45 -- 05h 20min