Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6077 Train Route and Timetable

D6077 is a high speed train running from Pingyuan East Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6077 1 Pingyuan East -- 17:10 0min
D6077 2 Yucheng East 17:19 17:21 09min
D6077 3 Jinan West 17:44 17:48 34min
D6077 4 Jinan 18:04 18:09 54min
D6077 5 Zhangqiu 18:32 18:39 01h 22min
D6077 6 Zibo 19:02 19:05 01h 52min
D6077 7 Weifang 19:40 19:42 02h 30min
D6077 8 Jimo North 20:36 20:39 03h 26min
D6077 9 Laiyang 21:00 21:03 03h 50min
D6077 10 Yantai South 21:30 21:32 04h 20min
D6077 11 Weihai 21:55 21:57 04h 45min
D6077 12 Rongcheng 22:15 -- 05h 05min