Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D6062 Train Route and Timetable

D6062 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6062 1 Yantai -- 11:19 0min
D6062 2 Laiyang 11:57 12:01 38min
D6062 3 Weifang 13:10 13:12 01h 51min
D6062 4 Zibo 13:47 13:55 02h 28min
D6062 5 Zhangqiu 14:19 14:28 03h 0min
D6062 6 Jinan 14:54 15:00 03h 35min
D6062 7 Jinan West 15:16 15:23 03h 57min
D6062 8 Jinan East 15:46 -- 04h 27min