Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6054 Train Route and Timetable

D6054 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6054 1 Yantai -- 11:41 0min
D6054 2 Taocun North 12:06 12:08 25min
D6054 3 Laiyang 12:25 12:27 44min
D6054 4 Laixi 12:36 12:40 55min
D6054 5 Jimo North 12:56 12:58 01h 15min
D6054 6 Weifang 13:51 13:54 02h 10min
D6054 7 Qingzhoushi 14:15 14:17 02h 34min
D6054 8 Zibo 14:34 14:36 02h 53min
D6054 9 Zhangqiu 15:01 15:03 03h 20min
D6054 10 Jinan 15:30 15:33 03h 49min
D6054 11 Jinan West 15:49 15:51 04h 08min
D6054 12 Jinan East 16:14 -- 04h 33min