Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6051 Train Route and Timetable

D6051 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6051 1 Jinan West -- 06:49 0min
D6051 2 Jinan 07:05 07:09 16min
D6051 3 Zibo 07:51 07:54 01h 02min
D6051 4 Weifang 08:28 08:31 01h 39min
D6051 5 Gaomi 08:59 09:02 02h 10min
D6051 6 Jimo North 09:31 09:33 02h 42min
D6051 7 Laixi 09:49 09:51 03h 0min
D6051 8 Haiyang North 10:07 10:15 03h 18min
D6051 9 Yantai 10:46 -- 03h 57min