Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6034 Train Route and Timetable

D6034 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6034 1 Jinan East -- 11:35 0min
D6034 2 Jinan West 11:58 12:03 23min
D6034 3 Jinan 12:20 12:22 45min
D6034 4 Zibo 13:04 13:06 01h 29min
D6034 5 Qingzhoushi 13:24 13:26 01h 49min
D6034 6 Weifang 13:47 13:49 02h 12min
D6034 7 Jiaozhou North 14:26 14:28 02h 51min
D6034 8 Jimo North 14:47 14:51 03h 12min
D6034 9 Laiyang 15:12 15:14 03h 37min
D6034 10 Taocun North 15:31 15:33 03h 56min
D6034 11 Yantai 15:58 16:40 04h 23min
D6034 12 17:25 17:28 05h 50min
D6034 13 17:56 -- 06h 21min