Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6032 Train Route and Timetable

D6032 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6032 1 Yantai -- 08:48 0min
D6032 2 Taocun North 09:13 09:27 25min
D6032 3 Haiyang North 09:37 09:42 49min
D6032 4 Laixi 09:58 10:02 01h 10min
D6032 5 Jiaozhou North 10:32 10:34 01h 44min
D6032 6 Gaomi 10:49 10:51 02h 01min
D6032 7 Weifang 11:18 11:20 02h 30min
D6032 8 Zibo 11:55 11:58 03h 07min
D6032 9 Jinan 12:45 -- 03h 57min