Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6006 Train Route and Timetable

D6006 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Pingyuan East Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6006 1 Qingdao -- 09:09 0min
D6006 2 Chengyang 09:34 09:37 25min
D6006 3 Weifang 10:25 10:27 01h 16min
D6006 4 Changle Weifang 10:38 10:40 01h 29min
D6006 5 Zibo 11:08 11:11 01h 59min
D6006 6 Jinan 11:57 12:01 02h 48min
D6006 7 Jinan West 12:18 12:20 03h 09min
D6006 8 Yucheng East 12:43 12:45 03h 34min
D6006 9 Pingyuan East 12:54 -- 03h 45min