Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5787 Train Route and Timetable

D5787 is a high speed train running from Lichuan Railway Station to Shiyan East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5787 1 Lichuan -- 07:23 0min
D5787 2 Enshi 07:57 08:03 34min
D5787 3 08:42 08:44 01h 19min
D5787 4 Badong 09:01 09:03 01h 38min
D5787 5 Yichang East 10:13 10:21 02h 50min
D5787 6 Zhijiang North 10:40 10:42 03h 17min
D5787 7 Qianjiang Hubei 11:22 11:24 03h 59min
D5787 8 Xiantao West 11:34 11:36 04h 11min
D5787 9 Hankou 12:22 12:27 04h 59min
D5787 10 Xiaogan East 12:53 12:55 05h 30min
D5787 11 Suizhou South 13:25 13:27 06h 02min
D5787 12 Zaoyang 13:50 13:52 06h 27min
D5787 13 Xiangyang East 14:08 14:12 06h 45min
D5787 14 Gucheng North 14:38 14:40 07h 15min
D5787 15 Wudangshan West 15:01 15:03 07h 38min
D5787 16 Shiyan East 15:14 -- 07h 51min