Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D5565 Train Route and Timetable

D5565 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5565 1 Bozhou South -- 15:08 0min
D5565 2 Taihe East 15:30 15:32 22min
D5565 3 Fuyang West 15:45 15:49 37min
D5565 4 Fengtai South 16:16 16:22 01h 08min
D5565 5 Huainan South 16:37 16:39 01h 29min
D5565 6 Hefei 17:08 17:13 02h 0min
D5565 7 Quanjiao 17:51 17:53 02h 43min
D5565 8 Nanjing South 18:14 18:18 03h 06min
D5565 9 18:36 18:38 03h 28min
D5565 10 19:04 19:06 03h 56min
D5565 11 19:21 19:23 04h 13min
D5565 12 Zhangjiagang 19:39 19:41 04h 31min
D5565 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:32 -- 05h 24min