Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D5533 Train Route and Timetable

D5533 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5533 1 Fuyang West -- 14:20 0min
D5533 2 Shouxian 14:53 15:06 33min
D5533 3 Hefei South 15:53 15:57 01h 33min
D5533 4 Chaohu East 16:19 16:23 01h 59min
D5533 5 Wuhu 16:46 16:48 02h 26min
D5533 6 Wanzhi South 17:08 17:26 02h 48min
D5533 7 Xuancheng 17:38 17:40 03h 18min
D5533 8 Guangde South 18:00 18:02 03h 40min
D5533 9 Hangzhou East 18:43 18:47 04h 23min
D5533 10 Yuyao North 19:21 19:23 05h 01min
D5533 11 Ningbo 19:46 -- 05h 26min