Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5515 Train Route and Timetable

D5515 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5515 1 Xuzhou East -- 13:56 0min
D5515 2 Xuzhou Guanyin Airport 14:11 14:20 15min
D5515 3 Suining Jiangsu 14:33 14:35 37min
D5515 4 Suqian 14:47 14:49 51min
D5515 5 Huaian East 15:17 15:22 01h 21min
D5515 6 Yangzhou East 16:01 16:03 02h 05min
D5515 7 Zhenjiang 16:32 16:36 02h 36min
D5515 8 Nanjing South 17:05 17:09 03h 09min
D5515 9 Maanshan East 17:25 17:27 03h 29min
D5515 10 Wuhu 17:44 17:46 03h 48min
D5515 11 17:57 17:59 04h 01min
D5515 12 Chizhou 18:34 18:36 04h 38min
D5515 13 Anqing 18:53 -- 04h 57min