Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D5511 Train Route and Timetable

D5511 is a high speed train running from Wuhu Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5511 1 Wuhu -- 16:35 0min
D5511 2 Dangtu East 16:48 16:50 13min
D5511 3 Maanshan East 16:58 17:00 23min
D5511 4 Nanjing South 17:18 17:23 43min
D5511 5 Zhenjiang 17:51 17:54 01h 16min
D5511 6 Dagang South 18:10 18:12 01h 35min
D5511 7 Yangzhou East 18:29 18:33 01h 54min
D5511 8 Gaoyou 18:49 18:51 02h 14min
D5511 9 Huaian East 19:21 19:23 02h 46min
D5511 10 Lianshui 19:35 19:37 03h 0min
D5511 11 Lianyungang 20:13 -- 03h 38min