Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D5503 Train Route and Timetable

D5503 is a high speed train running from hangzhou west Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5503 1 hangzhou west -- 15:15 0min
D5503 2 Huzhou 15:40 15:45 25min
D5503 3 Anji 16:02 16:04 47min
D5503 4 16:19 16:21 01h 04min
D5503 5 Xuancheng 16:35 16:40 01h 20min
D5503 6 Wanzhi South 16:52 16:54 01h 37min
D5503 7 Wuhu 17:14 17:16 01h 59min
D5503 8 Maanshan East 17:33 17:35 02h 18min
D5503 9 Nanjing South 17:53 17:57 02h 38min
D5503 10 Zhenjiang 18:25 18:27 03h 10min
D5503 11 Yangzhou East 18:56 18:58 03h 41min
D5503 12 Baoying 19:26 19:28 04h 11min
D5503 13 Huaian East 19:44 19:46 04h 29min
D5503 14 Guannan 20:06 20:08 04h 51min
D5503 15 Guanyun 20:18 20:20 05h 03min
D5503 16 Lianyungang 20:42 -- 05h 27min