Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5502 Train Route and Timetable

D5502 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5502 1 Hangzhou -- 15:25 0min
D5502 2 Huzhou 15:53 15:55 28min
D5502 3 Anji 16:11 16:13 46min
D5502 4 16:29 16:31 01h 04min
D5502 5 Xuancheng 16:44 16:48 01h 19min
D5502 6 Wuhu 17:15 17:17 01h 50min
D5502 7 Maanshan East 17:34 17:35 02h 09min
D5502 8 Nanjing South 17:53 17:57 02h 28min
D5502 9 Zhenjiang 18:25 18:27 03h 0min
D5502 10 Yangzhou East 18:56 18:58 03h 31min
D5502 11 Baoying 19:26 19:28 04h 01min
D5502 12 Huaian East 19:44 19:46 04h 19min
D5502 13 Guannan 20:06 20:08 04h 41min
D5502 14 Guanyun 20:18 20:20 04h 53min
D5502 15 Lianyungang 20:41 -- 05h 16min