Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5502 Train Route and Timetable

D5502 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5502 1 -- 15:16 0min
D5502 2 Huzhou 15:41 15:47 25min
D5502 3 Anji 16:04 16:06 48min
D5502 4 16:21 16:23 01h 05min
D5502 5 Xuancheng 16:37 16:41 01h 21min
D5502 6 Wanzhi South 16:52 16:54 01h 36min
D5502 7 Wuhu 17:14 17:16 01h 58min
D5502 8 Maanshan East 17:34 17:36 02h 18min
D5502 9 Nanjing South 17:53 17:57 02h 37min
D5502 10 Zhenjiang 18:25 18:27 03h 09min
D5502 11 Yangzhou East 18:56 18:58 03h 40min
D5502 12 Baoying 19:26 19:28 04h 10min
D5502 13 Huaian East 19:44 19:46 04h 28min
D5502 14 Guannan 20:06 20:08 04h 50min
D5502 15 Guanyun 20:18 20:20 05h 02min
D5502 16 Lianyungang 20:42 -- 05h 26min