Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5484 Train Route and Timetable

D5484 is a high speed train running from Kaihua Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5484 1 Kaihua -- 08:28 0min
D5484 2 Changshan 08:42 08:44 14min
D5484 3 Quzhou 09:02 09:05 34min
D5484 4 Jinhua 09:51 09:53 01h 23min
D5484 5 Yiwu 10:21 10:24 01h 53min
D5484 6 Hangzhou East 11:23 11:29 02h 55min
D5484 7 Haining 12:01 12:03 03h 33min
D5484 8 Shanghai South 13:04 -- 04h 36min