Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5375 Train Route and Timetable

D5375 is a high speed train running from Datong South Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5375 1 Datong South -- 18:00 0min
D5375 2 Huairen East 18:22 18:24 22min
D5375 3 Yingxian 18:37 18:39 37min
D5375 4 Shanyin 18:51 18:53 51min
D5375 5 19:34 19:36 01h 34min
D5375 6 19:50 19:52 01h 50min
D5375 7 Taiyuan 20:21 20:31 02h 21min
D5375 8 Taigu West 20:57 20:59 02h 57min
D5375 9 Pingyao Ancient City 21:17 21:19 03h 17min
D5375 10 Huozhou East 21:45 21:47 03h 45min
D5375 11 Linfen West 22:11 22:13 04h 11min
D5375 12 Houma West 22:33 22:35 04h 33min
D5375 13 Yuncheng North 22:58 -- 04h 58min