Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5371 Train Route and Timetable

D5371 is a high speed train running from Datong South Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5371 1 Datong South -- 16:35 0min
D5371 2 Yingxian 17:04 17:07 29min
D5371 3 Shanyin 17:19 17:31 44min
D5371 4 18:12 18:14 01h 37min
D5371 5 18:39 18:41 02h 04min
D5371 6 Taiyuan 18:59 19:13 02h 24min
D5371 7 Jinzhong 19:31 19:33 02h 56min
D5371 8 Taigu West 19:46 19:48 03h 11min
D5371 9 Pingyao Ancient City 20:06 20:08 03h 31min
D5371 10 Jiexiu East 20:18 20:20 03h 43min
D5371 11 Xiangfen West 21:08 21:10 04h 33min
D5371 12 Houma West 21:22 21:24 04h 47min
D5371 13 Yuncheng North 21:47 -- 05h 12min