Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D5102 Train Route and Timetable

D5102 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Shizhuxian Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D5102 1 Chengdu East -- 17:29 0min
D5102 2 Daying East 18:18 18:21 49min
D5102 3 Suining 18:38 18:40 01h 09min
D5102 4 Tongnan 19:09 19:11 01h 40min
D5102 5 Chongqing North 19:55 20:01 02h 26min
D5102 6 Fuling North 20:40 20:42 03h 11min
D5102 7 Fengdu 21:01 21:03 03h 32min
D5102 8 Shizhuxian 21:23 -- 03h 54min