Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D51 Train Route and Timetable

D51 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D51 1 Beijing -- 17:13 0min
D51 2 Tangshan North 18:24 18:25 01h 11min
D51 3 Luanxian 18:52 18:53 01h 39min
D51 4 Qinhuangdao 19:40 19:42 02h 27min
D51 5 Shanhaiguan 20:04 20:07 02h 51min
D51 6 Huludao North 20:49 20:50 03h 36min
D51 7 Jinzhou South 21:10 21:12 03h 57min
D51 8 Panjin 21:52 21:54 04h 39min
D51 9 Haicheng West 22:18 22:20 05h 05min
D51 10 Anshan West 22:32 22:34 05h 19min
D51 11 Liaoyang 22:46 22:48 05h 33min
D51 12 Shenyang North 23:17 -- 06h 04min