Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4686 Train Route and Timetable

D4686 is a high speed train running from Nanping City Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4686 1 Nanping City -- 09:06 0min
D4686 2 Jianou West 09:23 09:25 17min
D4686 3 Yanping 09:43 09:45 37min
D4686 4 Gutian North 10:01 10:03 55min
D4686 5 Fuzhou 10:32 10:37 01h 26min
D4686 6 Ningde 11:18 11:20 02h 12min
D4686 7 Fuding 11:59 12:01 02h 53min
D4686 8 Wenzhou South 12:36 12:38 03h 30min
D4686 9 Shenfang 12:59 13:01 03h 53min
D4686 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:27 13:35 04h 21min
D4686 11 Fenghua 14:16 14:18 05h 10min
D4686 12 Ningbo 14:36 -- 05h 30min