Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4685 Train Route and Timetable

D4685 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4685 1 Ningbo -- 15:05 0min
D4685 2 Fenghua 15:22 15:24 17min
D4685 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:05 16:08 01h 0min
D4685 4 Wenzhou South 16:52 16:55 01h 47min
D4685 5 Ruian 17:06 17:08 02h 01min
D4685 6 Fuding 17:39 17:41 02h 34min
D4685 7 Ningde 18:19 18:21 03h 14min
D4685 8 Fuzhou 19:04 19:08 03h 59min
D4685 9 Gutian North 19:36 19:38 04h 31min
D4685 10 Yanping 19:54 19:56 04h 49min
D4685 11 Jianou West 20:14 20:16 05h 09min
D4685 12 Nanping City 20:34 -- 05h 29min