Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D4653 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“D4653” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4653 1 Wuyishan East -- 09:12 0min
D4653 3 Nanping North 09:43 09:45 31min
D4653 4 Gutian North 10:01 10:03 49min
D4653 5 Fuzhou 10:31 10:37 01h 19min
D4653 7 Ningde 11:21 11:23 02h 09min
D4653 8 Fuding 12:00 12:03 02h 48min
D4653 9 Wenzhou South 12:37 12:39 03h 25min
D4653 10 Shenfang 13:00 13:02 03h 48min
D4653 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:27 13:34 04h 15min
D4653 12 Fenghua 14:16 14:18 05h 04min
D4653 13 Ningbo 14:36 -- 05h 24min