Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D4653 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D4653” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4653 1 -- 09:06 0min
D4653 2 Jianou West 09:23 09:25 17min
D4653 3 09:43 09:45 37min
D4653 4 Gutian North 10:01 10:03 55min
D4653 5 Fuzhou 10:31 10:37 01h 25min
D4653 6 Ningde 11:21 11:23 02h 15min
D4653 7 Fuding 12:01 12:03 02h 55min
D4653 8 Wenzhou South 12:37 12:39 03h 31min
D4653 9 Shenfang 13:00 13:02 03h 54min
D4653 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:27 13:34 04h 21min
D4653 11 Fenghua 14:16 14:18 05h 10min
D4653 12 Ningbo 14:36 -- 05h 30min