Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D4651 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“D4651” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4651 1 Ningbo -- 15:06 0min
D4651 2 Fenghua 15:23 15:25 17min
D4651 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:06 16:08 01h 0min
D4651 4 Wenzhou South 16:52 16:55 01h 46min
D4651 5 Ruian 17:06 17:08 02h 0min
D4651 6 Fuding 17:39 17:41 02h 33min
D4651 7 Ningde 18:18 18:21 03h 12min
D4651 8 Fuzhou 19:04 19:15 03h 58min
D4651 9 Gutian North 19:42 19:44 04h 36min
D4651 10 Nanping North 20:00 20:03 04h 54min
D4651 11 Wuyishan East 20:37 -- 05h 31min