Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4282 Train Route and Timetable

D4282 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4282 1 Shenyang South -- 06:12 0min
D4282 2 Shenyang 06:23 06:28 11min
D4282 3 Liaozhong 07:03 07:05 51min
D4282 4 Taian Liaoning 07:19 07:21 01h 07min
D4282 5 Panjin North 07:45 07:47 01h 33min
D4282 6 Jinzhou South 08:13 08:16 02h 01min
D4282 7 Huludao North 08:33 08:35 02h 21min
D4282 8 Suizhong North 08:57 08:59 02h 45min
D4282 9 Dongdaihe 09:19 09:21 03h 07min
D4282 10 Shanhaiguan 09:29 09:32 03h 17min
D4282 11 Beidaihe 09:56 10:16 03h 44min
D4282 12 Luanhe 10:36 10:43 04h 24min
D4282 13 Tangshan 11:03 11:05 04h 51min
D4282 14 Tianjin West 11:46 -- 05h 34min