Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D4276 Train Route and Timetable

D4276 is a high speed train running from Foshan West Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D4276 1 Foshan West -- 12:02 0min
D4276 2 Huaiji 12:48 12:50 46min
D4276 3 Zhongshan West 13:31 13:41 01h 29min
D4276 4 Gongcheng 14:02 14:19 02h 0min
D4276 5 Guilin West 14:51 14:56 02h 49min
D4276 6 Rongjiang 16:02 16:04 04h 0min
D4276 7 Sanduxian 16:29 16:31 04h 27min
D4276 8 Duyun East 16:43 16:45 04h 41min
D4276 9 Guidingxian 17:03 17:09 05h 01min
D4276 10 Guiyang East 17:36 17:40 05h 34min
D4276 11 Qianxi 18:08 18:33 06h 06min
D4276 12 Bijie 18:57 19:01 06h 55min
D4276 13 Xingwen 19:45 19:47 07h 43min
D4276 14 Changning 20:04 20:11 08h 02min
D4276 15 Yibin West 20:25 20:29 08h 23min
D4276 16 Qianwei 20:58 21:00 08h 56min
D4276 17 Meishan East 21:31 21:33 09h 29min
D4276 18 Xinjin 21:49 21:52 09h 47min
D4276 19 Chengdu East 22:13 -- 10h 11min